ADVERTISEMENT

Monday, 1 April 2013

Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images

Source(google.com.pk)
Modern Henna Designs Biography


We provide a wide range of Mehandi Services which are designed by our expert and experienced designers. We use excellent quality mehandi powder to offer these services, which are demanded chiefly in Indian markets and are an integral part of marriages and occasions.  The following are some of the details regarding our henna:
Botanical Name : Lawsonia Inermis
Family Name : Lythraceae
Common Name : Henna, Al-Khanna, Al-Henna, Jamaica Mignonette, Mehndi, Mendee, Egyptian Privet, Smooth Lawsonia
Part Used : Flowers, Powdered Leaves, Fruit
Bridal Mehandi Designs
Bridal Mehandi Designs
Mehandi is regarded mandatory in the wedding ceremony in Pakistan as well as in India. Hence, considering this, we offer Bridal mehandi for the brides to wear on their special day. Our designers use excellent quality mehndi powder so that they do not harm the skin. Further, the designs are made on different parts of the body especially on hands and feet.  In addition, these designs reveal the happiness of the bride in the marriage.
 We provide a wide range of Mehandi Services which are designed by our expert and experienced designers. We use excellent quality mehandi powder to offer these services, which are demanded chiefly in Indian markets and are an integral part of marriages and occasions.  The following are some of the details regarding our henna:

Botanical Name : Lawsonia Inermis
 Family Name : Lythraceae
 Common Name : Henna, Al-Khanna, Al-Henna, Jamaica Mignonette, Mehndi, Mendee, Egyptian Privet, Smooth Lawsonia
 Part Used : Flowers, Powdered Leaves, Fruit
Mehandi is regarded mandatory in the wedding ceremony in Pakistan as well as in India. Hence, considering this, we offer Bridal mehandi for the brides to wear on their special day. Our designers use excellent quality mehndi powder so that they do not harm the skin. Further, the designs are made on different parts of the body especially on hands and feet.  In addition, these designs reveal the happiness of the bride in the marriage.
Our designers are designing Latest Tattoos Designs on the hands of women. The designs are creatively crated using the purest quality henna and are appreciated due to their innovative patterns and prints. Mehndi designs are highly popular among women and give a beautiful look to their hands. Indian weddings, parties and other festivals are not complete without mehndi application. Further, these are offered at reasonable rates to our clients.
Henna Tattoo Designs
Henna Tattoo Designs
Backed by rich industry experience, we are offering modern Henna Tattoo, which is designed by our skilled designers. The tattoos are designed using superior quality mehndi and are made in the form of vines and leaves with beautiful flowers inspired by Arabic paintings and textiles. Further, our designer henna tatoos are admired by our clients due to their attractive colors and prints

Specifications:
The Indian style is detailed and uses fine lines and paisley patterns
The Pakistani style is the most intricate and time consuming, using detailed lacy designs and fill-ins
The African style is large and bold with geometrically patterned angles
Our designers are designing Latest Tattoos Designs on the hands of women. The designs are creatively crated using the purest quality henna and are appreciated due to their innovative patterns and prints. Mehndi designs are highly popular among women and give a beautiful look to their hands. Indian weddings, parties and other festivals are not complete without mehndi application. Further, these are offered at reasonable rates to our clients.
Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images
Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images
Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images
Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images
Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images
Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images
Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images
Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images
Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images
Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images
Modern Henna Designs Henna Tattoo Indian Arabic Design Pictures Pics Images

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...